DateMatchSpreadMoneylineTotals
23/09/19 08:20pm
23/09/19
08:20pm
Chicago Bears          
Washington Redskins    
26/09/19 08:20pm
26/09/19
08:20pm
Philadelphia Eagles    
Green Bay Packers      
29/09/19 01:00pm
29/09/19
01:00pm
Carolina Panthers      
Houston Texans         
29/09/19 01:00pm
29/09/19
01:00pm
Cleveland Browns       
Baltimore Ravens       
29/09/19 01:00pm
29/09/19
01:00pm
Washington Redskins    
New York Giants        
29/09/19 01:00pm
29/09/19
01:00pm
Los Angeles Chargers   
Miami Dolphins         
29/09/19 01:00pm
29/09/19
01:00pm
Oakland Raiders        
Indianapolis Colts     
29/09/19 01:00pm
29/09/19
01:00pm
Kansas City Chiefs     
Detroit Lions          
29/09/19 01:00pm
29/09/19
01:00pm
New England Patriots   
Buffalo Bills          
29/09/19 01:00pm
29/09/19
01:00pm
Tennessee Titans       
Atlanta Falcons        
29/09/19 04:05pm
29/09/19
04:05pm
Tampa Bay Buccaneers   
Los Angeles Rams       
29/09/19 04:05pm
29/09/19
04:05pm
Seattle Seahawks       
Arizona Cardinals      
29/09/19 04:25pm
29/09/19
04:25pm
Minnesota Vikings      
Chicago Bears          
29/09/19 04:25pm
29/09/19
04:25pm
Jacksonville Jaguars   
Denver Broncos         
29/09/19 08:20pm
29/09/19
08:20pm
Dallas Cowboys         
New Orleans Saints     
30/09/19 08:15pm
30/09/19
08:15pm
Cincinnati Bengals     
Pittsburgh Steelers    
DateMatchSpreadMoneylineTotals

NCAA, NCAA

26/09/19 07:30pm
26/09/19
07:30pm
Delaware State         
North Carolina A&T Aggies
26/09/19 08:00pm
26/09/19
08:00pm
Navy Midshipmen        
Memphis Tigers         
26/09/19 08:00pm
26/09/19
08:00pm
AA Championship Winner 2019/20
NCAA Championship Winner 2019/2
27/09/19 07:00pm
27/09/19
07:00pm
Duke Blue Devils       
Virginia Tech Hokies   
27/09/19 07:00pm
27/09/19
07:00pm
Brown Bears            
Harvard Crimson        
27/09/19 08:00pm
27/09/19
08:00pm
Penn State Nittany Lions
Maryland Terrapins     
27/09/19 08:00pm
27/09/19
08:00pm
San Jose State Spartans
Air Force Falcons      
27/09/19 10:30pm
27/09/19
10:30pm
Arizona State Sun Devils
California Golden Bears
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Northwestern Wildcats  
Wisconsin Badgers      
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Connecticut Huskies    
UCF Knights            
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Central Michigan Chippewas
Western Michigan Broncos
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Buffalo Bulls          
Miami Ohio Red Hawks   
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
North Carolina State Wolfpack
Florida State Seminoles
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
BYU Cougars            
Toledo Rockets         
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
Michigan Wolverines    
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Purdue Boilermakers    
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders
Iowa Hawkeyes          
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Northern Illinois Huskies
Vanderbilt Commodores  
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Kansas State Wildcats  
Oklahoma State Cowboys 
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Texas Tech Red Raiders 
Oklahoma Sooners       
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Arkansas Razorbacks    
Texas A&M Aggies       
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
Holy Cross             
Syracuse Orangemen     
28/09/19 12:00pm
28/09/19
12:00pm
LIU Post Pioneers      
Wagner Seahawks        
28/09/19 12:30pm
28/09/19
12:30pm
Delaware               
Pittsburgh Panthers    
28/09/19 01:00pm
28/09/19
01:00pm
St. Francis Red Flash  
Bryant Bulldogs        
28/09/19 01:00pm
28/09/19
01:00pm
Drake                  
Marist                 
28/09/19 01:00pm
28/09/19
01:00pm
East Tennessee State   
Furman Paladins        
28/09/19 01:00pm
28/09/19
01:00pm
Bethune Cookman        
Howard                 
28/09/19 01:00pm
28/09/19
01:00pm
Georgetown             
Columbia Lions         
28/09/19 01:00pm
28/09/19
01:00pm
Cornell Big Red        
Yale Bulldogs          
28/09/19 01:00pm
28/09/19
01:00pm
Richmond Spiders       
Fordham                
28/09/19 01:00pm
28/09/19
01:00pm
Duquesne               
New Hampshire          
28/09/19 01:30pm
28/09/19
01:30pm
Wofford                
VMI Keydets            
28/09/19 02:00pm
28/09/19
02:00pm
UNLV Rebels            
Wyoming Cowboys        
28/09/19 02:00pm
28/09/19
02:00pm
Fresno State Bulldogs  
New Mexico State Aggies
28/09/19 02:00pm
28/09/19
02:00pm
James Madison Dukes    
Elon                   
28/09/19 03:00pm
28/09/19
03:00pm
The Citadel Bulldogs   
Samford Bulldogs       
28/09/19 03:00pm
28/09/19
03:00pm
Jacksonville State     
Austin Peay            
28/09/19 03:00pm
28/09/19
03:00pm
Idaho Vandals          
North Colorado Bears   
28/09/19 03:00pm
28/09/19
03:00pm
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
Montana State Bobcats  
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
Boston College Eagles  
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
Temple Owls            
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Iowa State Cyclones    
Baylor Bears           
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Akron Zips             
Massachusetts Minutemen
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Indiana Hoosiers       
Michigan State Spartans
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Clemson Tigers         
North Carolina Tar Heels
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Kentucky Wildcats      
South Carolina Gamecocks
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Mississippi Rebels     
Alabama Crimson Tide   
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Kansas Jayhawks        
TCU Horned Frogs       
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Mississippi State Bulldogs
Auburn Tigers          
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Florida Atlantic Owls  
Charlotte 49ers        
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Virginia Cavaliers     
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
Appalachian State Mountaineers
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
USC Trojans            
Washington Huskies     
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Pennsylvania Quakers   
UL Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Princeton Tigers       
Bucknell               
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
William & Mary Tribe   
Albany Great Danes     
28/09/19 03:30pm
28/09/19
03:30pm
Maine Black Bears      
Villanova              
28/09/19 04:00pm
28/09/19
04:00pm
Southern Methodist Mustangs
South Florida Bulls    
28/09/19 04:00pm
28/09/19
04:00pm
Towson                 
Florida Gators         
28/09/19 04:00pm
28/09/19
04:00pm
Western Carolina Catamounts
UT Chattanooga Mocs    
28/09/19 04:00pm
28/09/19
04:00pm
Montana                
UC Davis Aggies        
28/09/19 04:00pm
28/09/19
04:00pm
Florida A&M            
Norfolk State Spartans 
28/09/19 04:00pm
28/09/19
04:00pm
Presbyterian           
North Alabama          
28/09/19 05:00pm
28/09/19
05:00pm
Cincinnati Bearcats    
Marshall Thundering Herd
28/09/19 05:00pm
28/09/19
05:00pm
Grambling State Tigers 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
28/09/19 05:00pm
28/09/19
05:00pm
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
Eastern Illinois       
28/09/19 05:05pm
28/09/19
05:05pm
Portland State         
Idaho State Bengals    
28/09/19 05:05pm
28/09/19
05:05pm
North Dakota           
Eastern Washington Eagles
28/09/19 06:00pm
28/09/19
06:00pm
UL Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns
Georgia Southern Eagles
28/09/19 06:00pm
28/09/19
06:00pm
East Carolina Pirates  
Old Dominion Monarchs  
28/09/19 06:00pm
28/09/19
06:00pm
New Mexico Lobos       
Liberty Flames         
28/09/19 06:00pm
28/09/19
06:00pm
Arkansas State Red Wolves
Troy Trojans           
28/09/19 06:00pm
28/09/19
06:00pm
Colgate Raiders        
Dartmouth Big Green    
28/09/19 06:00pm
28/09/19
06:00pm
NC Central             
Morgan State Bears     
28/09/19 06:00pm
28/09/19
06:00pm
Tennessee St           
Eastern Kentucky       
28/09/19 06:00pm
28/09/19
06:00pm
Robert Morris          
Youngstown State       
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Stanford Cardinal      
Oregon State Beavers   
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
onroe Warhawks - South Alabama Jaguars
Louisian               
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
UTEP Miners            
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
Rice Owls              
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
UAB Blazers            
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Texas Southern         
Houston Baptist        
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Stony Brook Seawolves  
Rhode Island Rams      
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Nicholls State Colonels
Texas State Bobcats    
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Sam Houston State Bearkats
McNeese State          
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Southern Jaguars       
Arkansas Pine Bluff    
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
artin Skyhawks - Murray State Racers
Tennesse               
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
SE Louisiana           
Northwestern State     
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Mississippi Valley State
Alcorn State Braves    
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
Lamar                  
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Campbell Fighting Camels
Mercer                 
28/09/19 07:00pm
28/09/19
07:00pm
Abilene Christian Wildcats
Incarnate Word         
28/09/19 07:30pm
28/09/19
07:30pm
Colorado State Rams    
Utah State Aggies      
28/09/19 07:30pm
28/09/19
07:30pm
Ohio State Buckeyes    
Nebraska Cornhuskers   
28/09/19 08:00pm
28/09/19
08:00pm
Houston Cougars        
North Texas Mean Green 
28/09/19 08:00pm
28/09/19
08:00pm
Northern Iowa Panthers 
Weber State            
28/09/19 08:05pm
28/09/19
08:05pm
Cal Poly               
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
28/09/19 10:00pm
28/09/19
10:00pm
Washington State Cougars
Utah                   
28/09/19 10:30pm
28/09/19
10:30pm
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors
Nevada Wolf Pack       
28/09/19 10:30pm
28/09/19
10:30pm
UCLA Bruins            
Arizona Wildcats       
DateMatchSpreadMoneylineTotals

Dota 2, Dream E-Sport League

23/09/19 11:00pm
23/09/19
11:00pm
Team Husky             
FTD.Guys               
24/09/19 04:00am
24/09/19
04:00am
Fire Phoenix           
Serum                  
24/09/19 06:00am
24/09/19
06:00am
MidOpen Gaming         
IG Vitality            
24/09/19 08:00am
24/09/19
08:00am
Fire Phoenix           
Adroit                 

Dota 2, Masters S1

24/09/19 12:00am
24/09/19
12:00am
ETHEREAL               
Hero Gaming            
24/09/19 12:00am
24/09/19
12:00am
ETHEREAL               
Team Sincere           
24/09/19 03:00am
24/09/19
03:00am
Cobra                  
Team Sincere           
24/09/19 06:00am
24/09/19
06:00am
Team Varanid           
Revenge Gaming         

Counter-Strike, NEST PRO

23/09/19 09:55am
23/09/19
09:55am
Illuminar Gaming       
Lyngby Vikings         
23/09/19 12:55pm
23/09/19
12:55pm
Nemiga                 
Team Heretics          
24/09/19 05:00am
24/09/19
05:00am
EHOME                  
Team Aster             

Dota 2, Asia Communication League

23/09/19 08:00am
23/09/19
08:00am
Adroit                 
Team Miracle           
24/09/19 01:00am
24/09/19
01:00am
Team Reason            
Team Serenity          
24/09/19 02:00am
24/09/19
02:00am
Newbee                 
Team Miracle           

Dota 2, Reshuffle Madness

23/09/19 10:00am
23/09/19
10:00am
Aachen City            
Burning Fire           
23/09/19 02:00pm
23/09/19
02:00pm
Winstrike              
OldButGold             
25/09/19 07:00am
25/09/19
07:00am
United                 
Fried Pudges           

StarCraft 2, China Team Championship

23/09/19 08:00am
23/09/19
08:00am
Hurricane              
Impact                 
23/09/19 08:30am
23/09/19
08:30am
Dream                  
JieShi                 
23/09/19 09:00am
23/09/19
09:00am
TooDming               
herO                   
23/09/19 09:00am
23/09/19
09:00am
Ocean Gaming           
TSG                    
23/09/19 09:30am
23/09/19
09:30am
Zest                   
Nice                   
23/09/19 10:00am
23/09/19
10:00am
Special                
Solar                  

Counter-Strike, OGA Counter PIT

23/09/19 09:30am
23/09/19
09:30am
SJ                     
Nemiga                 
23/09/19 02:00pm
23/09/19
02:00pm
Windigo                
pro100                 

Counter-Strike, European Champions Cup

23/09/19 10:00am
23/09/19
10:00am
Windigo                
GamerLegion            

Counter-Strike, Alienware Arena 2019

23/09/19 10:00am
23/09/19
10:00am
Unique                 
Izako Boars            
23/09/19 12:00pm
23/09/19
12:00pm
PACT                   
Ambush                 

Counter-Strike, ESEA Advanced Season 32 EU

23/09/19 11:00am
23/09/19
11:00am
Maknitude              
BLUEJAYS               
23/09/19 01:00pm
23/09/19
01:00pm
Nordavind              
FATE                   
23/09/19 02:00pm
23/09/19
02:00pm
Endpoint               
ALTERNATE aTTaX        
23/09/19 02:00pm
23/09/19
02:00pm
TouchTheCrown          
Wind and Rain          
23/09/19 02:00pm
23/09/19
02:00pm
eSport Rhein-Neckar    
Defusekids             

Rainbow Six, Pro League EU

23/09/19 12:00pm
23/09/19
12:00pm
GiFu                   
Giants Gaming          
23/09/19 01:15pm
23/09/19
01:15pm
Chaos                  
G2                     
23/09/19 02:30pm
23/09/19
02:30pm
Natus Vincere          
Team Vitality          
23/09/19 03:45pm
23/09/19
03:45pm
PENTA                  
Team Empire            

StarCraft 2, StarLine

23/09/19 12:00pm
23/09/19
12:00pm
Vanya                  
Hellraiser             

Counter-Strike, POWER Ligaen S11

23/09/19 12:00pm
23/09/19
12:00pm
GoldenGitte            
Ignite                 
23/09/19 12:00pm
23/09/19
12:00pm
Atlando                
Maknitude              
23/09/19 01:00pm
23/09/19
01:00pm
Ignite                 
STEPxHYDR              
23/09/19 01:00pm
23/09/19
01:00pm
GoldenGitte            
Maknitude              
23/09/19 02:00pm
23/09/19
02:00pm
STEPxHYDR              
Copenhagen Flames      
23/09/19 02:00pm
23/09/19
02:00pm
Maknitude              
AGF                    
23/09/19 03:00pm
23/09/19
03:00pm
Atlando                
Ambush                 
23/09/19 03:00pm
23/09/19
03:00pm
Ignite                 
Copenhagen Flames      
23/09/19 03:00pm
23/09/19
03:00pm
GoldenGitte            
ImmuNe                 
23/09/19 04:00pm
23/09/19
04:00pm
Atlando                
STEPxHYDR              

Counter-Strike, QIWI Teamplay S4

23/09/19 01:00pm
23/09/19
01:00pm
ex-Epsilon             
OneWay                 

Counter-Strike, ESL Championnat National

23/09/19 03:00pm
23/09/19
03:00pm
LDLC                   
MAXISAUCISSE           

Counter-Strike, Brasileirão

23/09/19 05:15pm
23/09/19
05:15pm
W7M                    
Keyd                   
23/09/19 07:30pm
23/09/19
07:30pm
paiN                   
Red Canids             

Rainbow Six, Pro League NA

23/09/19 08:00pm
23/09/19
08:00pm
Susquehanna Soniqs     
DarkZero               
23/09/19 09:15pm
23/09/19
09:15pm
Team Reciprocity       
Evil Geniuses          
23/09/19 10:30pm
23/09/19
10:30pm
Luminosity Gaming      
TSM                    
23/09/19 11:45pm
23/09/19
11:45pm
Rogue                  
Spacestation Gaming    

Rainbow Six, Pro League ANZ

24/09/19 05:00am
24/09/19
05:00am
Wildcard Gaming        
Fnatic                 
24/09/19 07:00am
24/09/19
07:00am
Team CryptiK           
Mindfreak              

Rainbow Six, Pro League SEA

24/09/19 07:00am
24/09/19
07:00am
Aerowolf               
Xavier Esports         
25/09/19 07:00am
25/09/19
07:00am
NEX ESPORTS            
Luminescent            
25/09/19 09:00am
25/09/19
09:00am
Team Void              
MBT Impetus            

Rainbow Six, Pro League Japan

24/09/19 08:00am
24/09/19
08:00am
engo - CYCLOPS         
PET Nor                
24/09/19 10:00am
24/09/19
10:00am
DetonatioN             
Fathers back           
25/09/19 08:00am
25/09/19
08:00am
Lamy Wonderland        
FAV gaming             
25/09/19 11:00am
25/09/19
11:00am
GUTS Gaming            
Unsold Stuff           

StarCraft 2, Bonjwa FNC

24/09/19 12:00pm
24/09/19
12:00pm
TLO                    
uThermal               

Counter-Strike, Svenska Elitserien

24/09/19 01:00pm
24/09/19
01:00pm
Valorix Esport         
lilmix                 
24/09/19 02:00pm
24/09/19
02:00pm
Sons of Lennart        
visomvet               
24/09/19 03:00pm
24/09/19
03:00pm
FALKN                  
Crowns Academy         

Dota 2, Movistar Liga Pro

24/09/19 07:00pm
24/09/19
07:00pm
Vicious Gaming         
Thunder Predator       

Rainbow Six, Pro League LatAm

25/09/19 01:00pm
25/09/19
01:00pm
INTZ eSports           
Team oNe eSports       
25/09/19 02:15pm
25/09/19
02:15pm
Team Liquid            
FaZe Clan              
25/09/19 03:30pm
25/09/19
03:30pm
ports - MiBR           
Black Dragons          
25/09/19 04:45pm
25/09/19
04:45pm
Red DevilS e-Sports    
NiP                    

Counter-Strike, ESL One New York

26/09/19 11:00am
26/09/19
11:00am
ENCE                   
G2                     
26/09/19 11:00am
26/09/19
11:00am
eUnited                
Team Liquid            
26/09/19 02:35pm
26/09/19
02:35pm
NRG                    
FaZe                   
26/09/19 02:35pm
26/09/19
02:35pm
OpTic                  
Astralis               

Rainbow Six, Pro League S.Korea

26/09/19 07:00am
26/09/19
07:00am
Trippy                 
Cloud9                 

StarCraft 2, Global StarCraft II League

28/09/19 04:00am
28/09/19
04:00am
Trap                   
JinAir.Rogue           

League of Legends, European Masters

28/09/19 06:00am
28/09/19
06:00am
Mousesports            
BIG                    
28/09/19 11:00am
28/09/19
11:00am
Fnatic Rising          
Vodafone Giants        

Overwatch, Overwatch League

29/09/19 03:00pm
29/09/19
03:00pm
Vancouver Titans       
San Francisco Shock    

Counter-Strike, Dreamhack Malmo

01/10/19 06:00am
01/10/19
06:00am
Group A                
Winner                 
01/10/19 06:00am
01/10/19
06:00am
Group B                
Winner                 
01/10/19 06:00am
01/10/19
06:00am
Envy                   
Astralis               
01/10/19 06:00am
01/10/19
06:00am
FURIA                  
G2                     
01/10/19 07:20am
01/10/19
07:20am
TyLoo                  
Vitality               
01/10/19 07:20am
01/10/19
07:20am
Fnatic                 
ENCE                   
01/10/19 08:40am
01/10/19
08:40am
North                  
Natus Vincere          
01/10/19 08:40am
01/10/19
08:40am
OpTic                  
Team Liquid            
01/10/19 10:00am
01/10/19
10:00am
GrayHound              
NRG                    
01/10/19 10:00am
01/10/19
10:00am
NiP                    
Mousesports            

Counter-Strike, ESEA MDL EU

02/10/19 03:00pm
02/10/19
03:00pm
ex-Epsilon             
Nemiga                 
DateMatchSpreadMoneylineTotals

Italy, Serie A

24/09/19 01:00pm
24/09/19
01:00pm
Udinese Calcio         
Hellas Verona          
Draw
+214
24/09/19 03:00pm
24/09/19
03:00pm
Juventus               
Brescia Calcio         
Draw
+381
25/09/19 01:00pm
25/09/19
01:00pm
Atalanta Bergamasca    
AS Roma                
Draw
+279
25/09/19 03:00pm
25/09/19
03:00pm
Cagliari Calcio        
SSC Napoli             
Draw
+615
25/09/19 03:00pm
25/09/19
03:00pm
US Sassuolo            
Parma FC               
Draw
+244
25/09/19 03:00pm
25/09/19
03:00pm
Lazio Roma             
Inter Milan            
Draw
+263
25/09/19 03:00pm
25/09/19
03:00pm
US Lecce               
Spal 2013              
Draw
+270
25/09/19 03:00pm
25/09/19
03:00pm
Sampdoria Genoa        
AC Fiorentina          
Draw
+311
25/09/19 03:00pm
25/09/19
03:00pm
Bologna                
FC Genoa               
Draw
+246
26/09/19 03:00pm
26/09/19
03:00pm
AC Milan               
FC Torino              
Draw
+223

Spain, Primera Division

24/09/19 01:00pm
24/09/19
01:00pm
Granada CF             
Real Valladolid        
Draw
+211
24/09/19 02:00pm
24/09/19
02:00pm
Levante UD             
Betis Sevilla          
Draw
+274
24/09/19 03:00pm
24/09/19
03:00pm
Villarreal CF          
FC Barcelona           
Draw
+530
25/09/19 01:00pm
25/09/19
01:00pm
Athletic Bilbao        
CD Leganes             
Draw
+200
25/09/19 01:00pm
25/09/19
01:00pm
Atletico Madrid        
RCD Mallorca           
Draw
+274
25/09/19 02:00pm
25/09/19
02:00pm
Getafe CF              
Valencia CF            
Draw
+240
25/09/19 03:00pm
25/09/19
03:00pm
CA Osasuna             
Real Madrid            
Draw
+568
26/09/19 01:00pm
26/09/19
01:00pm
Sevilla FC             
SD Eibar               
Draw
+248
26/09/19 02:00pm
26/09/19
02:00pm
Espanyol Barcelona     
Celta de Vigo          
Draw
+280
26/09/19 03:00pm
26/09/19
03:00pm
CD Alaves              
Real Sociedad          
Draw
+295
27/09/19 03:00pm
27/09/19
03:00pm
Betis Sevilla          
Villarreal CF          
Draw
+279
28/09/19 07:00am
28/09/19
07:00am
Valencia CF            
Athletic Bilbao        
Draw
+206
28/09/19 10:00am
28/09/19
10:00am
FC Barcelona           
Getafe CF              
Draw
+343
28/09/19 12:30pm
28/09/19
12:30pm
CD Leganes             
Granada CF             
Draw
+217
28/09/19 03:00pm
28/09/19
03:00pm
Real Madrid            
Atletico Madrid        
Draw
+252
29/09/19 06:00am
29/09/19
06:00am
Real Valladolid        
Espanyol Barcelona     
Draw
+246
29/09/19 08:00am
29/09/19
08:00am
Celta de Vigo          
SD Eibar               
Draw
+234
29/09/19 10:00am
29/09/19
10:00am
RCD Mallorca           
CD Alaves              
Draw
+239
29/09/19 12:30pm
29/09/19
12:30pm
CA Osasuna             
Levante UD             
Draw
+254
29/09/19 03:00pm
29/09/19
03:00pm
Real Sociedad          
Sevilla FC             
Draw
+287

England, Premier League

28/09/19 07:30am
28/09/19
07:30am
Liverpool FC           
Sheffield United       
Draw
+439
28/09/19 10:00am
28/09/19
10:00am
Southampton FC         
Tottenham Hotspur      
Draw
+371
28/09/19 10:00am
28/09/19
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Chelsea FC             
Draw
+360
28/09/19 10:00am
28/09/19
10:00am
Burnley FC             
Aston Villa            
Draw
+239
28/09/19 10:00am
28/09/19
10:00am
West Ham United        
Bournemouth AFC        
Draw
+262
28/09/19 10:00am
28/09/19
10:00am
Norwich City           
Crystal Palace         
Draw
+270
28/09/19 10:00am
28/09/19
10:00am
Watford FC             
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Draw
+255
28/09/19 12:30pm
28/09/19
12:30pm
Manchester City        
Everton FC             
Draw
+437
29/09/19 11:30am
29/09/19
11:30am
Newcastle United       
Leicester City         
Draw
+317
30/09/19 03:00pm
30/09/19
03:00pm
Arsenal London         
Manchester United      
Draw
+268
05/10/19 07:30am
05/10/19
07:30am
Tottenham Hotspur      
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Draw
+252
05/10/19 10:00am
05/10/19
10:00am
Everton FC             
Burnley FC             
Draw
+217
05/10/19 10:00am
05/10/19
10:00am
Aston Villa            
Norwich City           
Draw
+278
05/10/19 10:00am
05/10/19
10:00am
Leicester City         
Liverpool FC           
Draw
+416
05/10/19 10:00am
05/10/19
10:00am
Sheffield United       
Watford FC             
Draw
+242
05/10/19 12:30pm
05/10/19
12:30pm
Crystal Palace         
West Ham United        
Draw
+257
06/10/19 09:00am
06/10/19
09:00am
Bournemouth AFC        
Arsenal London         
Draw
+415
06/10/19 09:00am
06/10/19
09:00am
Chelsea FC             
Southampton FC         
Draw
+297
06/10/19 09:00am
06/10/19
09:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City        
Draw
+856
06/10/19 11:30am
06/10/19
11:30am
Manchester United      
Newcastle United       
Draw
+253

International Clubs, UEFA Champions League

01/10/19 12:55pm
01/10/19
12:55pm
FC Shakhtar Donetsk    
Atalanta Bergamasca    
Draw
+269
01/10/19 12:55pm
01/10/19
12:55pm
Club Brugge            
Real Madrid            
Draw
+608
01/10/19 03:00pm
01/10/19
03:00pm
Bayern Munich          
Tottenham Hotspur      
Draw
+290
01/10/19 03:00pm
01/10/19
03:00pm
BC Olympiakos Piraeus  
FK Crvena Zvezda       
Draw
+229
01/10/19 03:00pm
01/10/19
03:00pm
Bayer Leverkusen       
Juventus               
Draw
+366
01/10/19 03:00pm
01/10/19
03:00pm
Atletico Madrid        
FC Lokomotiv Moscow    
Draw
+255
01/10/19 03:00pm
01/10/19
03:00pm
NK Dinamo              
Manchester City        
Draw
+1136
01/10/19 03:00pm
01/10/19
03:00pm
Paris Saint-Germain    
Galatasaray Istanbul   
Draw
+442
02/10/19 12:55pm
02/10/19
12:55pm
Borussia Dortmund      
SK Slavia Prague       
Draw
+304
02/10/19 12:55pm
02/10/19
12:55pm
SSC Napoli             
KRC Genk               
Draw
+407
02/10/19 03:00pm
02/10/19
03:00pm
Benfica Lisboa         
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
Draw
+236
02/10/19 03:00pm
02/10/19
03:00pm
Inter Milan            
FC Barcelona           
Draw
+442
02/10/19 03:00pm
02/10/19
03:00pm
AFC Ajax               
Valencia CF            
Draw
+256
02/10/19 03:00pm
02/10/19
03:00pm
Olympique Lyon         
RB Leipzig             
Draw
+333
02/10/19 03:00pm
02/10/19
03:00pm
Chelsea FC             
Lille                  
Draw
+245
02/10/19 03:00pm
02/10/19
03:00pm
RB Salzburg            
Liverpool FC           
Draw
+564
DateMatchSpreadMoneylineTotals

WTA, Wuhan, China

23/09/19 08:05am
23/09/19
08:05am
Tamara Zidansek        
Marie Bouzkova         
23/09/19 09:00am
23/09/19
09:00am
Polona Hercog          
P. Kvitova             
23/09/19 09:00am
23/09/19
09:00am
Karolina Muchova       
Marie Bouzkova         
23/09/19 11:00am
23/09/19
11:00am
Danielle Collins       
Aryna Sabalenka        
23/09/19 11:00pm
23/09/19
11:00pm
Ons Jabeur             
Elena Rybakina         
23/09/19 11:00pm
23/09/19
11:00pm
Barbora Strycova       
S. Halep               
24/09/19 01:00am
24/09/19
01:00am
Stephens, Sloane       
Yafan Wang             
24/09/19 01:00am
24/09/19
01:00am
Petra Martic           
R. Peterson            
24/09/19 03:00am
24/09/19
03:00am
Dayana Yastremska      
Christina Mchale       
24/09/19 05:00am
24/09/19
05:00am
K. Bertens             
Bernarda Pera          
24/09/19 05:00am
24/09/19
05:00am
C. Garcia              
Ashleigh Barty         
24/09/19 07:00am
24/09/19
07:00am
Belinda Bencic         
Veronika Kudermetova   
24/09/19 09:00am
24/09/19
09:00am
Ka. Pliskova           
Amanda Anisimova       

WTA, Tashkent, Uzbekistan

24/09/19 01:00am
24/09/19
01:00am
Kristyna Pliskova      
Jasmine Paolini        
24/09/19 03:00am
24/09/19
03:00am
Timea Babos            
Kirsten Flipkens       
24/09/19 03:00am
24/09/19
03:00am
Ysaline Bonaventure    
Akgul Amanmuradova     
24/09/19 05:00am
24/09/19
05:00am
O. Govortsova          
Tatjana Maria          
24/09/19 05:00am
24/09/19
05:00am
Monica Niculescu       
Nigina Abduraimova     

ATP, Chengdu, China

24/09/19 01:00am
24/09/19
01:00am
F. Verdasco            
Alexei Popyrin         
24/09/19 01:00am
24/09/19
01:00am
Radu Albot             
P. Carreno Busta       
24/09/19 01:00am
24/09/19
01:00am
Juan Ignacio Londero   
D. Lajovic             
24/09/19 03:00am
24/09/19
03:00am
Egor Gerasimov         
Zhe Li                 
24/09/19 03:00am
24/09/19
03:00am
Kamil Majchrzak        
Márton Fucsovics      
24/09/19 04:30am
24/09/19
04:30am
Joao Sousa             
Hyeon Chung            
24/09/19 10:00pm
24/09/19
10:00pm
Denis Shapovalov       
R. Berankis            
24/09/19 10:00pm
24/09/19
10:00pm
Alexander Bublik       
Taylor Harry Fritz     
24/09/19 10:00pm
24/09/19
10:00pm
Jordan Thompson        
V. Pospisil            

ATP, Zhuhai, China

24/09/19 01:30am
24/09/19
01:30am
Pablo Andujar          
S. Johnson             
24/09/19 01:30am
24/09/19
01:30am
Miomir Kecmanovic      
Casper Ruud            
24/09/19 03:30am
24/09/19
03:30am
M. Cecchinato          
Damir Dzumhur          
24/09/19 03:30am
24/09/19
03:30am
Zhizhen Zhang          
Dominik Koepfer        
24/09/19 05:30am
24/09/19
05:30am
J. Millman             
Alex Di Minaur         
24/09/19 07:30am
24/09/19
07:30am
Andy Murray (GBR)      
Tennys Sandgren        
24/09/19 10:00pm
24/09/19
10:00pm
A. Seppi               
N. Kyrgios             
24/09/19 10:00pm
24/09/19
10:00pm
L. Pouille             
Soon Woo Kwon          
24/09/19 10:00pm
24/09/19
10:00pm
Cameron Norrie         
Gael Monfils           

Challenger, Orleans, France

23/09/19 08:00am
23/09/19
08:00am
Zdenek Kolar           
Quentin Halys          
23/09/19 08:00am
23/09/19
08:00am
Nicola Kuhn            
Maxime Janvier         
23/09/19 09:30am
23/09/19
09:30am
Lucas Miedler          
Oscar Otte             
23/09/19 09:30am
23/09/19
09:30am
Luca Vanni             
Geoffrey Blancaneaux   
23/09/19 11:00am
23/09/19
11:00am
Ilya Ivashka           
Evgeny Karlovskiy      
23/09/19 12:00pm
23/09/19
12:00pm
S. Darcis              
L. Rosol               
23/09/19 01:30pm
23/09/19
01:30pm
Antoine Cornut Chauvinc
Sergiy Stakhovsky      
23/09/19 03:00pm
23/09/19
03:00pm
Roberto Marcora        
Mathias Bourgue        
23/09/19 05:00pm
23/09/19
05:00pm
Tobias Kamke           
Tristan Lamasine       
24/09/19 12:30am
24/09/19
12:30am
Aslan Karatsev         
Constant Lestienne     
24/09/19 05:00am
24/09/19
05:00am
Basic, Mirza           
R. Bemelmans           

Challenger, Florence, Italy

23/09/19 08:00am
23/09/19
08:00am
Nino Serdarusic        
Oriol Roca Batalla     
23/09/19 08:00am
23/09/19
08:00am
Carlos Taberner        
Moroni, Gian Marco     
23/09/19 08:00am
23/09/19
08:00am
Markus Eriksson        
Andrea Pellegrino      
23/09/19 08:00am
23/09/19
08:00am
Mohamed Safwat         
Pedro Cachin           
23/09/19 08:00am
23/09/19
08:00am
Dmitry Popko           
Gianluigi Quinzi       
23/09/19 08:30am
23/09/19
08:30am
I. Cervantes           
Riccardo Bonadio       
23/09/19 08:55am
23/09/19
08:55am
Enrico Dalla Valle     
Blaz Kavcic            
23/09/19 10:00am
23/09/19
10:00am
Andrea Arnaboldi       
Filip Horansky         
23/09/19 10:00am
23/09/19
10:00am
raver - Mario Vilella Martinez
Daniel Gimen           
23/09/19 11:15am
23/09/19
11:15am
Barranco Cosano, Javier
Carlos Berlocq         
24/09/19 05:00am
24/09/19
05:00am
Raul Brancaccio        
Alex Molcan            
24/09/19 05:00am
24/09/19
05:00am
Marco Trungelliti      
Jelle Sels             

Challenger, Buenos Aires, Argentina

23/09/19 09:30am
23/09/19
09:30am
Pedro Sakamoto         
Sebastian Baez         
23/09/19 11:30am
23/09/19
11:30am
Camilo Ugo Carabelli   
Matias Zukas           
23/09/19 11:30am
23/09/19
11:30am
Oscar Jose Gutierrez   
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
23/09/19 01:30pm
23/09/19
01:30pm
Rafael Matos           
Tirante, Thiago Agustin
23/09/19 01:30pm
23/09/19
01:30pm
Felipe Alves           
Gastao Elias           
23/09/19 03:30pm
23/09/19
03:30pm
Hernan Casanova        
Guilherme Clezar       
23/09/19 03:30pm
23/09/19
03:30pm
Martin Cuevas          
Bastian Malla          
23/09/19 05:30pm
23/09/19
05:30pm
Ficovich, Juan Pablo   
Orlando Luz            
23/09/19 07:30pm
23/09/19
07:30pm
Agustin Velotti        
Maximiliano Estevez    

Challenger, Tiburon, USA

23/09/19 03:00pm
23/09/19
03:00pm
errera - Sebastian Fanselow
Carlos Gome            
23/09/19 03:00pm
23/09/19
03:00pm
Gonzalo Escobar        
Smith, Roy             
23/09/19 05:00pm
23/09/19
05:00pm
Michael Redlicki       
Filip Peliwo           
23/09/19 05:00pm
23/09/19
05:00pm
Collin Altamirano      
Aragone, JC            
23/09/19 07:00pm
23/09/19
07:00pm
Raymond Sarmiento      
Brandon Holt           
23/09/19 07:00pm
23/09/19
07:00pm
Ryan Shane             
D. Young               
24/09/19 10:00am
24/09/19
10:00am
JJ Wolf                
Alexander Sarkissian   

ATP, Chengdu, China, Doubles

24/09/19 02:20am
24/09/19
02:20am
Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C  
K Edmund / D Evans     
24/09/19 10:00pm
24/09/19
10:00pm
R. Jebavy/J. Vesely    
I Dodig / F Polasek    

ATP, Zhuhai, China, Doubles

25/09/19 01:30am
25/09/19
01:30am
. Rojer/ H. Tecau - N Kyrgios / M Reid
                       
DateMatchSpreadMoneylineTotals
Chicago Bears          23/09/19 | 07:20pm
Washington Redskins    
Philadelphia Eagles    26/09/19 | 07:20pm
Green Bay Packers      
Los Angeles Chargers   29/09/19 | 12:00pm
Miami Dolphins         
Oakland Raiders        29/09/19 | 12:00pm
Indianapolis Colts     
Kansas City Chiefs     29/09/19 | 12:00pm
Detroit Lions          
New England Patriots   29/09/19 | 12:00pm
Buffalo Bills          
Tennessee Titans       29/09/19 | 12:00pm
Atlanta Falcons        
Seattle Seahawks       29/09/19 | 03:05pm
Arizona Cardinals      
Jacksonville Jaguars   29/09/19 | 03:25pm
Denver Broncos         
Dallas Cowboys         29/09/19 | 07:20pm
New Orleans Saints     
Cincinnati Bengals     30/09/19 | 07:15pm
Pittsburgh Steelers    
DateMatchSpreadMoneylineTotals

No betting lines are currently available.

Please check back soon.

DateMatchSpreadMoneylineTotals

Dota 2, Dream E-Sport League

Dota 2, Masters S1

ETHEREAL               24/09/19 | 11:00pm
Team Sincere           

Counter-Strike, NEST PRO

Illuminar Gaming       23/09/19 | 08:55am
Lyngby Vikings         
Nemiga                 23/09/19 | 11:55am
Team Heretics          
EHOME                  24/09/19 | 04:00am
Team Aster             

Dota 2, Asia Communication League

Adroit                 23/09/19 | 07:00am
Team Miracle           

Dota 2, Reshuffle Madness

Aachen City            23/09/19 | 09:00am
Burning Fire           
Winstrike              23/09/19 | 01:00pm
OldButGold             

StarCraft 2, China Team Championship

Ocean Gaming           23/09/19 | 08:00am
TSG                    

Counter-Strike, OGA Counter PIT

SJ                     23/09/19 | 08:30am
Nemiga                 
Windigo                23/09/19 | 01:00pm
pro100                 

Counter-Strike, European Champions Cup

Windigo                23/09/19 | 09:00am
GamerLegion            

Counter-Strike, Alienware Arena 2019

Counter-Strike, ESEA Advanced Season 32 EU

Maknitude              23/09/19 | 10:00am
BLUEJAYS               
Nordavind              23/09/19 | 12:00pm
FATE                   
Endpoint               23/09/19 | 01:00pm
ALTERNATE aTTaX        
TouchTheCrown          23/09/19 | 01:00pm
Wind and Rain          
eSport Rhein-Neckar    23/09/19 | 01:00pm
Defusekids             

Rainbow Six, Pro League EU

GiFu                   23/09/19 | 11:00am
Giants Gaming          
Chaos                  23/09/19 | 12:15pm
G2                     
Natus Vincere          23/09/19 | 01:30pm
Team Vitality          
PENTA                  23/09/19 | 02:45pm
Team Empire            

StarCraft 2, StarLine

Vanya                  23/09/19 | 11:00am
Hellraiser             

Counter-Strike, POWER Ligaen S11

GoldenGitte            23/09/19 | 11:00am
Ignite                 
Atlando                23/09/19 | 11:00am
Maknitude              
Ignite                 23/09/19 | 12:00pm
STEPxHYDR              
GoldenGitte            23/09/19 | 12:00pm
Maknitude              
STEPxHYDR              23/09/19 | 01:00pm
Copenhagen Flames      
Maknitude              23/09/19 | 01:00pm
AGF                    
Atlando                23/09/19 | 02:00pm
Ambush                 
Ignite                 23/09/19 | 02:00pm
Copenhagen Flames      
GoldenGitte            23/09/19 | 02:00pm
ImmuNe                 
Atlando                23/09/19 | 03:00pm
STEPxHYDR              

Counter-Strike, QIWI Teamplay S4

ex-Epsilon             23/09/19 | 12:00pm
OneWay                 

Counter-Strike, ESL Championnat National

LDLC                   23/09/19 | 02:00pm
MAXISAUCISSE           

Counter-Strike, Brasileirão

Rainbow Six, Pro League NA

Susquehanna Soniqs     23/09/19 | 07:00pm
DarkZero               
Team Reciprocity       23/09/19 | 08:15pm
Evil Geniuses          
Luminosity Gaming      23/09/19 | 09:30pm
TSM                    
Rogue                  23/09/19 | 10:45pm
Spacestation Gaming    

Rainbow Six, Pro League ANZ

Rainbow Six, Pro League SEA

Rainbow Six, Pro League Japan

StarCraft 2, Bonjwa FNC

TLO                    24/09/19 | 11:00am
uThermal               

Counter-Strike, Svenska Elitserien

Dota 2, Movistar Liga Pro

Rainbow Six, Pro League LatAm

INTZ eSports           25/09/19 | 12:00pm
Team oNe eSports       
Team Liquid            25/09/19 | 01:15pm
FaZe Clan              
ports - MiBR           25/09/19 | 02:30pm
Black Dragons          
Red DevilS e-Sports    25/09/19 | 03:45pm
NiP                    

Counter-Strike, ESL One New York

ENCE                   26/09/19 | 10:00am
G2                     
eUnited                26/09/19 | 10:00am
Team Liquid            
NRG                    26/09/19 | 01:35pm
FaZe                   
OpTic                  26/09/19 | 01:35pm
Astralis               

Rainbow Six, Pro League S.Korea

StarCraft 2, Global StarCraft II League

Trap                   28/09/19 | 03:00am
JinAir.Rogue           

League of Legends, European Masters

Mousesports            28/09/19 | 05:00am
BIG                    
Fnatic Rising          28/09/19 | 10:00am
Vodafone Giants        

Overwatch, Overwatch League

Vancouver Titans       29/09/19 | 02:00pm
San Francisco Shock    

Counter-Strike, Dreamhack Malmo

Envy                   01/10/19 | 05:00am
Astralis               
FURIA                  01/10/19 | 05:00am
G2                     
TyLoo                  01/10/19 | 06:20am
Vitality               
Fnatic                 01/10/19 | 06:20am
ENCE                   
North                  01/10/19 | 07:40am
Natus Vincere          
OpTic                  01/10/19 | 07:40am
Team Liquid            
GrayHound              01/10/19 | 09:00am
NRG                    
NiP                    01/10/19 | 09:00am
Mousesports            

Counter-Strike, ESEA MDL EU

ex-Epsilon             02/10/19 | 02:00pm
Nemiga                 
DateMatchSpreadMoneylineTotals

Italy, Serie A

Hellas Verona          24/09/19 | 12:00pm
Udinese Calcio         
Draw
(+214)
Brescia Calcio         24/09/19 | 02:00pm
Juventus               
Draw
(+381)
AS Roma                25/09/19 | 12:00pm
Atalanta Bergamasca    
Draw
(+279)
SSC Napoli             25/09/19 | 02:00pm
Cagliari Calcio        
Draw
(+615)
Parma FC               25/09/19 | 02:00pm
US Sassuolo            
Draw
(+244)
Inter Milan            25/09/19 | 02:00pm
Lazio Roma             
Draw
(+263)
Spal 2013              25/09/19 | 02:00pm
US Lecce               
Draw
(+270)
AC Fiorentina          25/09/19 | 02:00pm
Sampdoria Genoa        
Draw
(+311)
FC Genoa               25/09/19 | 02:00pm
Bologna                
Draw
(+246)
FC Torino              26/09/19 | 02:00pm
AC Milan               
Draw
(+223)

Spain, Primera Division

Real Valladolid        24/09/19 | 12:00pm
Granada CF             
Draw
(+211)
Betis Sevilla          24/09/19 | 01:00pm
Levante UD             
Draw
(+274)
FC Barcelona           24/09/19 | 02:00pm
Villarreal CF          
Draw
(+530)
CD Leganes             25/09/19 | 12:00pm
Athletic Bilbao        
Draw
(+200)
RCD Mallorca           25/09/19 | 12:00pm
Atletico Madrid        
Draw
(+274)
Valencia CF            25/09/19 | 01:00pm
Getafe CF              
Draw
(+240)
Real Madrid            25/09/19 | 02:00pm
CA Osasuna             
Draw
(+568)
SD Eibar               26/09/19 | 12:00pm
Sevilla FC             
Draw
(+248)
Celta de Vigo          26/09/19 | 01:00pm
Espanyol Barcelona     
Draw
(+280)
Real Sociedad          26/09/19 | 02:00pm
CD Alaves              
Draw
(+295)
Villarreal CF          27/09/19 | 02:00pm
Betis Sevilla          
Draw
(+279)
Athletic Bilbao        28/09/19 | 06:00am
Valencia CF            
Draw
(+206)
Getafe CF              28/09/19 | 09:00am
FC Barcelona           
Draw
(+343)
Granada CF             28/09/19 | 11:30am
CD Leganes             
Draw
(+217)
Atletico Madrid        28/09/19 | 02:00pm
Real Madrid            
Draw
(+252)
Espanyol Barcelona     29/09/19 | 05:00am
Real Valladolid        
Draw
(+246)
SD Eibar               29/09/19 | 07:00am
Celta de Vigo          
Draw
(+234)
CD Alaves              29/09/19 | 09:00am
RCD Mallorca           
Draw
(+239)
Levante UD             29/09/19 | 11:30am
CA Osasuna             
Draw
(+254)
Sevilla FC             29/09/19 | 02:00pm
Real Sociedad          
Draw
(+287)

England, Premier League

Sheffield United       28/09/19 | 06:30am
Liverpool FC           
Draw
(+439)
Tottenham Hotspur      28/09/19 | 09:00am
Southampton FC         
Draw
(+371)
Chelsea FC             28/09/19 | 09:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Draw
(+360)
Aston Villa            28/09/19 | 09:00am
Burnley FC             
Draw
(+239)
Bournemouth AFC        28/09/19 | 09:00am
West Ham United        
Draw
(+262)
Crystal Palace         28/09/19 | 09:00am
Norwich City           
Draw
(+270)
Wolverhampton Wanderers28/09/19 | 09:00am
Watford FC             
Draw
(+255)
Everton FC             28/09/19 | 11:30am
Manchester City        
Draw
(+437)
Leicester City         29/09/19 | 10:30am
Newcastle United       
Draw
(+317)
Manchester United      30/09/19 | 02:00pm
Arsenal London         
Draw
(+268)
Brighton & Hove Albion FC05/10/19 | 06:30am
Tottenham Hotspur      
Draw
(+252)
Burnley FC             05/10/19 | 09:00am
Everton FC             
Draw
(+217)
Norwich City           05/10/19 | 09:00am
Aston Villa            
Draw
(+278)
Liverpool FC           05/10/19 | 09:00am
Leicester City         
Draw
(+416)
Watford FC             05/10/19 | 09:00am
Sheffield United       
Draw
(+242)
West Ham United        05/10/19 | 11:30am
Crystal Palace         
Draw
(+257)
Arsenal London         06/10/19 | 08:00am
Bournemouth AFC        
Draw
(+415)
Southampton FC         06/10/19 | 08:00am
Chelsea FC             
Draw
(+297)
Manchester City        06/10/19 | 08:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Draw
(+856)
Newcastle United       06/10/19 | 10:30am
Manchester United      
Draw
(+253)

International Clubs, UEFA Champions League

Atalanta Bergamasca    01/10/19 | 11:55am
FC Shakhtar Donetsk    
Draw
(+269)
Real Madrid            01/10/19 | 11:55am
Club Brugge            
Draw
(+608)
Tottenham Hotspur      01/10/19 | 02:00pm
Bayern Munich          
Draw
(+290)
FK Crvena Zvezda       01/10/19 | 02:00pm
BC Olympiakos Piraeus  
Draw
(+229)
Juventus               01/10/19 | 02:00pm
Bayer Leverkusen       
Draw
(+366)
FC Lokomotiv Moscow    01/10/19 | 02:00pm
Atletico Madrid        
Draw
(+255)
Manchester City        01/10/19 | 02:00pm
NK Dinamo              
Draw
(+1136)
Galatasaray Istanbul   01/10/19 | 02:00pm
Paris Saint-Germain    
Draw
(+442)
SK Slavia Prague       02/10/19 | 11:55am
Borussia Dortmund      
Draw
(+304)
KRC Genk               02/10/19 | 11:55am
SSC Napoli             
Draw
(+407)
FC Zenit St. Petersburg02/10/19 | 02:00pm
Benfica Lisboa         
Draw
(+236)
FC Barcelona           02/10/19 | 02:00pm
Inter Milan            
Draw
(+442)
Valencia CF            02/10/19 | 02:00pm
AFC Ajax               
Draw
(+256)
RB Leipzig             02/10/19 | 02:00pm
Olympique Lyon         
Draw
(+333)
Lille                  02/10/19 | 02:00pm
Chelsea FC             
Draw
(+245)
Liverpool FC           02/10/19 | 02:00pm
RB Salzburg            
Draw
(+564)
DateMatchSpreadMoneylineTotals

WTA, Wuhan, China

Tamara Zidansek        23/09/19 | 07:05am
Marie Bouzkova         
Polona Hercog          23/09/19 | 08:00am
P. Kvitova             
Danielle Collins       23/09/19 | 10:00am
Aryna Sabalenka        
Ons Jabeur             23/09/19 | 10:00pm
Elena Rybakina         
Barbora Strycova       23/09/19 | 10:00pm
S. Halep               
Stephens, Sloane       24/09/19 | 12:00am
Yafan Wang             
Petra Martic           24/09/19 | 12:00am
R. Peterson            
Dayana Yastremska      24/09/19 | 02:00am
Christina Mchale       
K. Bertens             24/09/19 | 04:00am
Bernarda Pera          
C. Garcia              24/09/19 | 04:00am
Ashleigh Barty         
Belinda Bencic         24/09/19 | 06:00am
Veronika Kudermetova   
Ka. Pliskova           24/09/19 | 08:00am
Amanda Anisimova       

WTA, Tashkent, Uzbekistan

Kristyna Pliskova      24/09/19 | 12:00am
Jasmine Paolini        
Timea Babos            24/09/19 | 02:00am
Kirsten Flipkens       
Ysaline Bonaventure    24/09/19 | 02:00am
Akgul Amanmuradova     
O. Govortsova          24/09/19 | 04:00am
Tatjana Maria          
Monica Niculescu       24/09/19 | 04:00am
Nigina Abduraimova     

ATP, Chengdu, China

F. Verdasco            24/09/19 | 12:00am
Alexei Popyrin         
Radu Albot             24/09/19 | 12:00am
P. Carreno Busta       
Juan Ignacio Londero   24/09/19 | 12:00am
D. Lajovic             
Egor Gerasimov         24/09/19 | 02:00am
Zhe Li                 
Kamil Majchrzak        24/09/19 | 02:00am
Márton Fucsovics      
Joao Sousa             24/09/19 | 03:30am
Hyeon Chung            
Denis Shapovalov       24/09/19 | 09:00pm
R. Berankis            
Alexander Bublik       24/09/19 | 09:00pm
Taylor Harry Fritz     
Jordan Thompson        24/09/19 | 09:00pm
V. Pospisil            

ATP, Zhuhai, China

Pablo Andujar          24/09/19 | 12:30am
S. Johnson             
Miomir Kecmanovic      24/09/19 | 12:30am
Casper Ruud            
M. Cecchinato          24/09/19 | 02:30am
Damir Dzumhur          
Zhizhen Zhang          24/09/19 | 02:30am
Dominik Koepfer        
J. Millman             24/09/19 | 04:30am
Alex Di Minaur         
Andy Murray (GBR)      24/09/19 | 06:30am
Tennys Sandgren        
A. Seppi               24/09/19 | 09:00pm
N. Kyrgios             
L. Pouille             24/09/19 | 09:00pm
Soon Woo Kwon          
Cameron Norrie         24/09/19 | 09:00pm
Gael Monfils           

Challenger, Orleans, France

Zdenek Kolar           23/09/19 | 07:00am
Quentin Halys          
Nicola Kuhn            23/09/19 | 07:00am
Maxime Janvier         
Lucas Miedler          23/09/19 | 08:30am
Oscar Otte             
Luca Vanni             23/09/19 | 08:30am
Geoffrey Blancaneaux   
Ilya Ivashka           23/09/19 | 10:00am
Evgeny Karlovskiy      
S. Darcis              23/09/19 | 11:00am
L. Rosol               
Antoine Cornut Chauvinc23/09/19 | 12:30pm
Sergiy Stakhovsky      
Roberto Marcora        23/09/19 | 02:00pm
Mathias Bourgue        
Tobias Kamke           23/09/19 | 04:00pm
Tristan Lamasine       
Aslan Karatsev         24/09/19 | 11:30pm
Constant Lestienne     
Basic, Mirza           24/09/19 | 04:00am
R. Bemelmans           

Challenger, Florence, Italy

Nino Serdarusic        23/09/19 | 07:00am
Oriol Roca Batalla     
Carlos Taberner        23/09/19 | 07:00am
Moroni, Gian Marco     
Markus Eriksson        23/09/19 | 07:00am
Andrea Pellegrino      
Mohamed Safwat         23/09/19 | 07:00am
Pedro Cachin           
Dmitry Popko           23/09/19 | 07:00am
Gianluigi Quinzi       
I. Cervantes           23/09/19 | 07:30am
Riccardo Bonadio       
Enrico Dalla Valle     23/09/19 | 07:55am
Blaz Kavcic            
Andrea Arnaboldi       23/09/19 | 09:00am
Filip Horansky         
raver - Mario Vilella Martinez23/09/19 | 09:00am
Daniel Gimen           
Barranco Cosano, Javier23/09/19 | 10:15am
Carlos Berlocq         
Raul Brancaccio        24/09/19 | 04:00am
Alex Molcan            
Marco Trungelliti      24/09/19 | 04:00am
Jelle Sels             

Challenger, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Pedro Sakamoto         23/09/19 | 08:30am
Sebastian Baez         
Camilo Ugo Carabelli   23/09/19 | 10:30am
Matias Zukas           
Oscar Jose Gutierrez   23/09/19 | 10:30am
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
Rafael Matos           23/09/19 | 12:30pm
Tirante, Thiago Agustin
Felipe Alves           23/09/19 | 12:30pm
Gastao Elias           
Hernan Casanova        23/09/19 | 02:30pm
Guilherme Clezar       
Martin Cuevas          23/09/19 | 02:30pm
Bastian Malla          
Ficovich, Juan Pablo   23/09/19 | 04:30pm
Orlando Luz            
Agustin Velotti        23/09/19 | 06:30pm
Maximiliano Estevez    

Challenger, Tiburon, USA

errera - Sebastian Fanselow23/09/19 | 02:00pm
Carlos Gome            
Gonzalo Escobar        23/09/19 | 02:00pm
Smith, Roy             
Michael Redlicki       23/09/19 | 04:00pm
Filip Peliwo           
Collin Altamirano      23/09/19 | 04:00pm
Aragone, JC            
Raymond Sarmiento      23/09/19 | 06:00pm
Brandon Holt           
Ryan Shane             23/09/19 | 06:00pm
D. Young               
JJ Wolf                24/09/19 | 09:00am
Alexander Sarkissian   

ATP, Chengdu, China, Doubles

Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C  24/09/19 | 01:20am
K Edmund / D Evans     
R. Jebavy/J. Vesely    24/09/19 | 09:00pm
I Dodig / F Polasek    

ATP, Zhuhai, China, Doubles

. Rojer/ H. Tecau - N Kyrgios / M Reid25/09/19 | 12:30am
                       
Parlay Bets
eSports Betting
Casino Games

Welcome to Canada’s fastest growing Online Sports Betting Site!

 ✔  Secure and easy deposits available using Credit Cards and Bitcoin.

✔  Bet on the 2019 NFL Football Season with the best odds.